FREE shipping when you spend £100 or over. No minimum spend when COLLECTING IN STORE.

Mind your own business in concrete pot
Mind your own business in concrete pot
Mind your own business in concrete pot
Mind your own business in concrete pot

Mind your own business in concrete pot

Regular price
£11.95
Sale price
£11.95
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

BEFORE ORDERING please click on the ‘shipping’ link above, to view our flower & plant DELIVERY AREAS. Or select COLLECT IN STORE in the shopping cart.

Scientific name

Solieirolia soleirolii

Common names

Mind your own business, baby's tears.

Group 

Creeping perennial

Care

Easy

Light room out of direct sunlight.

DON'T allow to dry out. Always water from underneath for several hours by sitting in a container that can hold several inches of water. 

Dimensions

Small: Concrete round pot W11cm x H11.5cm 

Small: Concrete square pot W10cm x H10.5cm 

Medium: Concrete round pot W14cm x H14cm