FREE shipping when you spend £100 or over. No minimum spend when COLLECTING IN STORE.

Spider white in square concrete pot
Spider white in square concrete pot

Spider white in square concrete pot

Regular price
£16.95
Sale price
£16.95
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

BEFORE ORDERING please click on the ‘shipping’ link above, to view our flower & plant DELIVERY AREAS. Or select COLLECT IN STORE in the shopping cart.

Scientific name

Haworthia limifolia 'white spider'

Common names

Fairy washboard.

Group

Succulent

Care

Easy

Bright sunny position

Minimal watering at all times as the pot doesn't have drainage.

Dimensions 

Pot W9cm x H7cm overall height base to tip 12cm